Helstu trúnaðarmenn LK frá upphafi

Formenn:

Hörður Sigurgrímsson, Holti 1986-1989

Guðmundur Lárusson, Stekkum 1989-1998

Þórólfur Sveinsson, Ferjubakka II 1998-2009

Sigurður Loftsson, Steinsholti 2009-2016

Arnar Árnason, Hranastöðum 2016-

 

Meðstjórnendur:

Guðmundur Þorsteinsson, Skálpastöðum 1986-1999

Oddur Gunnarsson, Dagverðareyri 1986-1994

Sturlaugur Eyjólfsson, Efri-Brunná 1986- 1996

Halldór Guðmundsson, Holti 1986-1990

Bjarni Maronsson, Ágeirsbrekku 1990-1993

Björn Magnússon, Hólabaki 1993-1994

Stefán Magnússon, Fagraskógi 1994-1999

Sigurður Baldursson, Páfastöðum 1994-1999

Hjörtur Hjartarson, Stíflu 1996-2000

Kristín Linda Jónsdóttir, Miðhvammi 1999-2005

Birgir Ingþórsson, Uppsölum 1999-2002

Gunnar Sverrisson, Hrosshaga 1999-2002

Egill Sigurðsson, Berustöðum 2000-2007

Sigurður Loftsson, Steinsholti 2002-2009

Jóhannes Ævar Jónsson, Espihóli 2002-2007

Guðný Helga Björnsdóttir, Bessastöðum 2005-2016

Jóhann Nikulásson, Stóru-Hildisey 2 2007-2016

Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson, Búvöllum 2007-2011

Sigurgeir Hreinsson, Hríshóli 2009-2012

Jóhann Gísli Jóhannsson, Breiðavaði 2011-2015

Trausti Þórisson, Hofsá 2012-2016

Þórólfur Ómar Óskarsson, Grænuhlíð 2015-2016

Samúel Unnsteinn Eyjólfsson, Bryðjuholti 2016-2017

Elín Heiða Valsdóttir, Úthlíð 2016-2018

Pétur Diðriksson, Helgavatni 2016-2019

Bessi Freyr Vésteinsson, Hofstaðaseli 2016-

Herdís Magna Gunnarsdóttir, Egilsstöðum 2017-

Rafn Bergsson, Hólmahjáleigu 2018-

Jónatan Magnússon, Hóli 2019-

 

Framkvæmdastjórar:

Stefán Tryggvason 1990-1992

Valdimar Einarsson 1992-1993

Guðbjörn Árnason 1994-1999

Snorri Sigurðsson 2000-2006

Baldur Helgi Benjamínsson 2006-2016

Margrét Gísladóttir 2016-

 

Varamenn í stjórn:

Guðmundur Lárusson, Stekkum 1986-1989

Ólafur Þórarinsson, Flugumýrarhvammi 1986-1987

Jón Guðmundsson, Óslandi 1987-1988

Sigurgeir Hreinsson, Hríshóli 1988-1989

Birna Þorsteinsdóttir, Stóru-Hildisey II 1989-1990

Stefán Tryggvason, Skrauthólum og Þórisstöðum 1989-1990

Hjörtur Hjartarson, Stíflu 1990-1996

Steinþór Einarsson, Einholti 1990-1991

María Hauksdóttir, Geirakoti 1991-1994

Þórólfur Sveinsson, Ferjubakka II 1994-1996

María Hauksdóttir, Geirakoti 1996-1998

Birgir Ingþórsson, Uppsölum 1996-1999

Egill Sigurðsson, Berustöðum 1999-2000

Sigurgeir Pálsson, Sigtúnum 1999-2002

Gunnar Jónsson, Egilsstöðum 2000-2009

Skúli Einarsson, Tannstaðabakka 2002-2005

Guðrún Lárusdóttir, Keldudal 2009-2015

Jóhanna Hreinsdóttir, Káraneskoti 2009-2014

Laufey Bjarnadóttir, Stakkhamri 2014-2016

Bóel Anna Þórisdóttir, Móeiðarhvoli 2015-2017

Rafn Bergsson, Hólmahjáleigu 2017-2018

Davíð Logi Jónsson, Egg 2016-2019

Borghildur Kristinsdóttir, Skarði 2018-

Linda Björk Ævarsdóttir, Steinnýjarstöðum 2019-

 

Skoðunarmenn:

Jón Gíslason, Lundi 1986-1991

Ólafur Kristjánsson, Geirakoti 1986-1989

Sigurbjörn Hjaltason, Kiðafelli 1989-1991

Hálfdán Björnsson, Hjarðarbóli 1991-1993

Sigurgeir Hreinsson, Hríshóli 1991-1993

Pétur Diðriksson, Helgavatni 1993-2016

Magnús Hannesson, Eystri-Leirárgörðum 1993-2007

Katrín Birna Viðarsdóttir, Ásólfsskála 2007-2012

Elín Bjarnveig Sveinsdóttir, Egilsstaðakoti, 2012-2015

Borghildur Kristinsdóttir, Skarði 2015-2018

Aðalsteinn Hallgrímsson, Garði 2016-

Guðmundur S. Bjarnason, Svalbarði 2018-

 

Síðast breytt: 2. maí 2019/SNS